Dames B

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A1072100281125
02.VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A1054100281423
03.DYNACO LEDE A1061120251422
04.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY C1061210251321
05.VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B1050230231618
06.VC KALKEN A1025210232017
07.EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A930240171913
08.MEVOC MEERBEKE B1022420182212
09.ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B1030520162211
10.BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 92160012208
11.SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A102071010247
12.ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A100010000300