Dames C

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A99000027227
02.VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A87010022521
03a.ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C943200211418
03b.NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B960300201018
05.VC OUDEGEM C951300191417
06.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY D841300161214
07.DAMES VC EKSAARDE A822220171612
08.VC BELVOC BELSELE930420161811
09.VC KALKEN B92052011218
10.VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A8115109216
11.GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B9108005253
12.VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS9008102271