Liga A

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01a.ASTERIX AVO18131220461743
01b.LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren18122130492243
03.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A18103410442537
04.HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE 1882440403232
05.VC OUDEGEM A1873710333428
06.MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY1864710363427
07.VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE1843920314020
08.BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A1842930264119
09.INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W1841940304418
10.TCHALOU VOLLEY180116107533