Liga A

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE76010019618
02.AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A74201020717
03.ASTERIX AVO65001017516
04.DATOVOC TONGEREN75020016715
05.VDK BANK GENT VOLLEYTEAM DAMES A741200161014
06.THUISMAKERS INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP732200171013
07.VC OUDEGEM721220141510
08.BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - A7205007156
09a.VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE7115008185
09b.JARACO AS7013309205
11.MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY6104105164
12.VOLLEY SEDISOL FARCIENNES7007002210