Liga A

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.ASTERIX AVO108011026925
02.LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren1062110271423
03.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A1062200261222
04.HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE 1061210241421
05.VC OUDEGEM A1050410171816
06.MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY1032410202014
07.VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE1023500192112
08.BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A102062011258
09.INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W101063014286
10.TCHALOU VOLLEY10018106293