Liga A

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren15112110421638
02.ASTERIX AVO15110220371535
03.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A1593300391833
04.HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE 1581330352429
05.VC OUDEGEM A1671710273024
06.MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY1543710273119
07.VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE1543800273118
08.BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A1532730223516
09.INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W1530840233913
10.TCHALOU VOLLEY160114107473