Liga A

Klassement

PlaatsPloegAantal
wedstrijden
Gewonnen
3 sets
Gewonnen
2 sets
Verloren
3 sets
Verloren
2 sets
ForfaitSets gewonnenSets verlorenPunten
01.VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A54010013412
02.LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren43100012411
03.ASTERIX AVO43001011310
04.VC OUDEGEM A430100959
05.MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY5212001098
06.HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE 420110987
07.TCHALOU VOLLEY5013105143
08.VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE4013005112
09.BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A4003102121
10.INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W300300390